Property Detail

Best Price / 8% Realistic ROI / Smart Home System
Majan — Samana Barari Views 2, Dubai
AED 1,249,998
1,647 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
759 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 11429295
Reference 100243-u5vYgg
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Faith Homes Real Estate
Agent Ashee Roy
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
More listings in Samana Barari Views 2 (15)
AED 667,000
Investor-Friendly Studio | Distress Deal | Prime Location
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
George Maged
AED 685,000
Dubai Luxury Redefined | Private Pools & Smart Tech | Samana...
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 700,000
Modern Homes with Resort Style Amenities
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Esen Khodzhageldyev
AED 700,000
High Floor ST | 1% Plan | HO 2027 | Invest Now!
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Omar Anwar Haddad
AED 725,000
Off-Plan Studio | High ROI | Investment
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Yana Blinova
AED 750,000
1% PP/HO 2027
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Charu Suri
AED 750,000
Prime Studio | Barari Views | Balcony Pool
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Badr
AED 769,990
Investor Deal | Op | Private Jacuzzi | Best Layout
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Chris Saadeh
AED 800,000
Skyline Retreat | Modern Studio | Luxurious Living
Studio 421 sqft Apartments