Property Detail

Investor Deal | Op | Private Jacuzzi | Best Layout
Majan — Samana Barari Views 2, Dubai
AED 769,990
1,842 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
418 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+29.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+32.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13750402
Reference B-Dec-Nineteen-Twenty-Five-AS-155495
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Chris Saadeh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samana Barari Views 2 (15)
AED 685,000
Dubai Luxury Redefined | Private Pools & Smart Tech | Samana...
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 725,000
Off-Plan Studio | High ROI | Investment
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Yana Blinova
AED 750,000
Prime Studio | Barari Views | Balcony Pool
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Badr
AED 750,000
1% PP/HO 2027
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Charu Suri
AED 780,000
1 BED ROOM FOR SALE | PRIVET POOL | LUXURY AMENITIES
1 759 sqft Apartments
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
AED 780,000
1 Bed ROOM | Privet Pool | Luxury Amenties |Smart Home
1 759 sqft Apartments
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
AED 800,000
High Floor Studio | Smart Living | Prime Investment | Full B...
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Bashar Shalhoub
AED 850,000
Smart Studio | Private Pool | Samana Barari