ELEGANT 1BHK SEMI FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL
Majan — Samana Barari Views 2, Dubai
AED 950,000
1,100 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
864 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
10882648
Reference
100243-SRyQva
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
More listings in Samana Barari Views 2 (15)
AED 667,000
Investor-Friendly Studio | Distress Deal | Prime Location
Studio
417 sqft
Apartments
George Maged
AED 685,000
Dubai Luxury Redefined | Private Pools & Smart Tech | Samana...
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 700,000
Modern Homes with Resort Style Amenities
Studio
417 sqft
Apartments
Esen Khodzhageldyev
AED 700,000
High Floor ST | 1% Plan | HO 2027 | Invest Now!
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Omar Anwar Haddad
AED 725,000
Off-Plan Studio | High ROI | Investment
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Yana Blinova
AED 750,000
1% PP/HO 2027
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Charu Suri
AED 750,000
Prime Studio | Barari Views | Balcony Pool
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Abdelrahman Badr
AED 769,990
Investor Deal | Op | Private Jacuzzi | Best Layout
Studio
418 sqft
Apartments
Chris Saadeh
AED 780,000
1 BED ROOM FOR SALE | PRIVET POOL | LUXURY AMENITIES
1
759 sqft
Apartments