Property Detail

Spacious Terrace | Sea and Pool View | Private Beach
Dubai Islands — Ellington Sands II, Dubai
AED 2,970,000
2,621 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,133 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14289383
Reference 101470-4ZDasC
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Anna Uralova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
27.03.2026 23:00 AED 3,150,000 AED 2,970,000 5.7%
More listings in Ellington Sands II (15)
AED 1,800,000
Waterfront Living | Pool & Partial Sea View | HO 2028
1 489 sqft Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 2,200,000
Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Ellington | Investor Dea...
1 804 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,390,000
Close to OP |Private Beach Access | Sea View
1 804 sqft Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 2,600,000
Luxury Living | Sea View | Private Beach Access
1 802 sqft Apartments
Golnoush Karimi
AED 2,750,000
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,750,000
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,800,000
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,800,000
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,900,000
Sea View | Motivated Seller | Options Available
1 801 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 3,332,828
Motivated Seller | Priced at OP | Handover Q2 2028
2 1,182 sqft Apartments
Steph Baker
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 2BR| Private Beach| Investor Deal| Resort Living
2 1,175 sqft Apartments
Myrto Nikolarakou
AED 3,600,000
Full Beach View | Island Edge | Spacious Layout
2 1,174 sqft Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 3,636,000
Hot Deal | Selling At Original Price
2 1,204 sqft Apartments
Khizar Javed Khattak
AED 3,650,000
Rare 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Price Negotiable
2 1,204 sqft Apartments