Property Detail

Rare 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Price Negotiable
Dubai Islands — Ellington Sands II, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
3,031 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14072179
Reference AP8911S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stage Properties
Agent Elie Abi Rashed
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:53
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 01:17 AED 4,100,000 AED 3,650,000 11.0%
23.03.2026 17:00 AED 4,750,000 AED 4,100,000 13.7%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,636,000
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
1,204 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington Sands II (15)
AED 1,800,000
Waterfront Living | Pool & Partial Sea View | HO 2028
1 489 sqft Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 2,200,000
Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Ellington | Investor Dea...
1 804 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,390,000
Close to OP |Private Beach Access | Sea View
1 804 sqft Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 2,600,000
Luxury Living | Sea View | Private Beach Access
1 802 sqft Apartments
Golnoush Karimi
AED 2,750,000
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,750,000
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,800,000
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,800,000
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller
1 803 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,900,000
Sea View | Motivated Seller | Options Available
1 801 sqft Apartments
Pouya Sarrafan
AED 2,970,000
Spacious Terrace | Sea and Pool View | Private Beach
1 1,133 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 3,332,828
Motivated Seller | Priced at OP | Handover Q2 2028
2 1,182 sqft Apartments
Steph Baker
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 2BR| Private Beach| Investor Deal| Resort Living