Property Detail

Elegant Unit | High ROI | Resort-Style Amenities
Dubai Islands — Floarea Breeze, Dubai
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,324 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14205775
Reference 1023004524547
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency La Boutique Collection Real Estate
Agent Tamas Vegel
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:14
Price History
More listings in Floarea Breeze (15)
AED 1,650,000
ZEN WALK WAY VIEW_BEACH ACCESS_5% DISCOUNT_SMART SYSTEM
1 878 sqft Apartments
Mina Fawzy
AED 1,700,000
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT LIFE | EASY ACCESS TO THE BEACH |...
1 1,048 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,898,999
High-value coastal apartments with smart layouts and flexibl...
1 878 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,899,000
Spacious 1BR+Study | High ROI | Water Front Community
1 878 sqft Apartments
Khurram Abid Shauket
AED 1,899,000
1BR+STUDY | MULTIPLE UNIT OPTION | WISE INVESTMENT
1 878 sqft Apartments
Shakir Ali Javid
AED 1,935,120
WAR OFFER
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,029,460
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,155,000
WATERFRONT VIEW_4%DLD WAIVER_+MAID&STUDY_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,159,000
Sea View || Branded Luxury | 1BR+ Study
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Million Dreams Real Estate
AED 2,159,000
Calm Living with Contemporary Style | Floarea Breeze
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Ashfaq Haji Haroon
AED 2,159,000
High Return Property | Smart Investment
1 1,049 sqft Apartments