Partly Furnished and Spacious | Close to Handover
Dubai Islands — Haven Living, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
1,710 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,871 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13814278
Reference
DP-S-57019
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:11
Price History
More listings in Haven Living (6)
AED 2,049,999
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Canal View | Near Handove...
1
1,665 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,200,000
KEYS IN APRIL | POST HANDOVER IN TWO YEARS
1
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Maryna Balaban
AED 3,200,000
Spacious | Waterfront Living | Prime Investment
2
1,886 sqft
Apartments
Shameem Abdulla
AED 3,650,000
2BR+MAID | MID FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
2
1,831 sqft
Apartments
Roman Lutchenko
AED 5,000,000
Vastu | HO 15 May | Multiple Options Available
3
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Niraj Bachani
AED 5,182,000
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value
2
3,257 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Dahir