Property Detail

2BR+MAID | MID FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
Dubai Islands — Haven Living, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
1,993 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,831 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13070459
Reference 101992-1ie34z
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Intrust Real Estate
Agent Roman Lutchenko
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:50
Price History