Property Detail

High Floor | Premium Water Views | Ready 2026
Downtown Dubai — St. Regis Residences Financial Center Road, Dubai
AED 3,950,000
3,405 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14222022
Reference OBG-002464
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency OBG Real Estate
Agent Julian Peter Roverato
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,925,000
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Noosh Babaei
1,163 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,950,000
Betterhomes - Business Bay
Grant Stuart Holden
1,159 sqft
Same Price
More listings in St. Regis Residences Financial Center Road (15)
AED 3,100,000
City and Canal Views | Spacious Layout | Resale
1 1,155 sqft Apartments
Omar Elammary
AED 3,100,000
Urban Retreat | Premium 1BR Residence | Downtown
1 1,441 sqft Apartments
Neena Dordevic
AED 3,100,000
Best Deal | Genuine Resale | Large Layout
1 1,441 sqft Apartments
Tamara Bakir
AED 3,250,000
Branded Residence | Luxurious 1BR | Low Floor
1 1,154 sqft Apartments
Mariele Mercado
AED 3,400,000
LUXURY APARTMENT | LARGE BALCONY | HANDOVER SOON
1 970 sqft Apartments
Karan Paliwal
AED 3,500,000
High End Unit | Lavish Living | Desirable Location
1 977 sqft Apartments
Wessam Hanna Sayer Haddad
AED 3,700,000
Canal View | 20-80 Payment Plan | Great Deal
1 1,379 sqft Apartments
Arun Balani
AED 3,800,000
Elegant | Skyline Views | In The Heart of Downtown
2 1,569 sqft Apartments
Neena Dordevic
AED 3,800,000