Property Detail

Ultra Luxury | Private Pool & Store | Amenities View | Book Now
Arjan — Marquis One, Dubai
AED 1,386,400
1,539 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
901 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14199065
Reference UA-106926-MPqsOY
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Bluefin Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Ummar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,390,000
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
901 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,399,000
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
901 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marquis One (15)
AED 655,000
FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN SMART HOME II PRIME AREA
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 781,800
High ROI | Stunning Studio | Payment Plan
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 787,744
Marquis One | Elevated Urban Living
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Saif
AED 787,744
Investor Deal Multiple Options | Premium Finishes
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
AED 790,300
Payment Plan | Best Price | Prime Location
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Ahmed
AED 861,400
Branded Apartments | Premium Living | Strong ROI Deal
Studio 466 sqft Apartments