Property Detail

Elegant Studio+Pool |Spacious Layout |Investor Deal
Arjan — Samana Mykonos Signature, Dubai
AED 858,146
2,038 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
421 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+30.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13911347
Reference 108514-bFaXLT
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency City Crown Real Estate
Agent Nabil Eslim
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:35
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 21:04 AED 950,000 AED 858,146 9.7%
10.04.2026 21:03 AED 950,000 AED 858,146 9.7%