Property Detail

Dynamic Layout | High ROI | Dubai Hills View
Arjan — The Central Downtown, Dubai
AED 1,441,335
1,980 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
728 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (800 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,309,363
AED total
1,588
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+24.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13569295
Reference THECENTRAL-DT-1BR-B3
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Tranio Global Real Estate
Agent Amin Akkhtar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,446,931
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
728 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Central Downtown (15)
AED 580,000
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC...
Studio 469 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 580,000
Studio 440 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 600,000
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT / 6Y PAYMENT / DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 615,000
MODERN LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | BRAND NEW
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Shafia Khan
AED 650,000
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Investor Deal
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 659,000
1% Payment Plan I Investor Deal I High ROI
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal