Motivator Seller | Higher Floor | Negotiable Price
Arjan — Skyz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,538 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,008 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
13127734
Reference
h2o-real-estat-2911987
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
Agent
Suman Rajbhar
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:17
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026 20:50 | AED 1,600,000 | AED 1,550,000 | 3.1% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,550,000
Your Homes Real Estate
Michelle Felix
1,015 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Skyz by Danube (15)
AED 550,000
High ROI | Pool & Road View | Mid Floor | Best Price
Studio
370 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed El Moghazy
AED 565,000
Investor Deal and Multiple Units and Brand New Building
Studio
346 sqft
Apartments
Ammara Razzaq
AED 575,000
Best Deal High ROI | Open And Auto Drome View | Brand New St...
Studio
347 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 575,000
Selling At Op | Brand New | Vacant | Unfurnished
Studio
348 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 600,000
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Lowest Price
Studio
364 sqft
Apartments
Abdugani Khalilov
AED 600,000
Spacious Apartment | Rented Unit | Miracle Garden View
Studio
344 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Ajhar Alam
AED 600,000
Stylish Studio for Sale | Prime Location | Exceptional Ameni...
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments
Afshan Ghaffar Abdul Ghaffar
AED 610,000
Brand New | Opportunity Deal | Best Market Price
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Tareq Alnajjar
AED 610,000
High ROI | Brand New Studio | Luxury And World Class Ameniti...
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 615,000
Smart Investment Studio | High-Floor Views
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 620,000
High Floor | Miracle Garden View | Best Price
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments