Property Detail

Burj View | High Floor | Tenanted
Downtown Dubai — Burj Views, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
1,967 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,347 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14144394
Reference JACDT-S-63271
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubailand
Agent James Casserley
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
07.04.2026 08:25 AED 2,850,000 AED 2,650,000 7.0%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,650,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Christopher Butler
1,348 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Views (15)
AED 1,450,000
Exceptional value I Balcony I Motivated sale
1 783 sqft Apartments
Samuel McKenzie
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Prime Location | Well-Maintained
1 726 sqft Apartments
Daniil Guliev
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Fully Upgraded 1BHK | Stunning View | Luxurious |...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Rawad Ghanem
AED 1,550,000
Exclusive | Ideal Investment | Vacant Now
1 906 sqft Apartments
Christopher Butler
AED 1,550,000
The Best Price | Holiday Home | High ROI
1 727 sqft Apartments
Omran Mkarem
AED 1,550,000
VACANT | NEGOTIABLE | FURNISHED | WALKING DISTANCE TO DUBAI...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Mady
AED 1,625,000
Elegant 1BR stunning downtown views I Burj Views B
1 726 sqft Apartments
Khurram Shahzad Khan
AED 1,650,000
One Bedroom | Notice Issued | Canal Facing
1 727 sqft Apartments
William Munro
AED 1,650,000
Large Layout | Prime Location | Vacant 05/2026
1 1,025 sqft Apartments
James Green
AED 1,699,000
Best Value | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished
1 783 sqft Apartments
Paula Markvukaj
AED 1,699,990
Podium | Investment | EMAAR | Spacious
1 906 sqft Apartments
Leo Nicholas
AED 1,699,999
6.5% ROI | Vacant | Easy Access Location
1 906 sqft Apartments
Liujing Qin