Freehold | Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented
Downtown Dubai — Burj Al Nujoom, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
1,778 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,378 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14424395
Reference
B-Feb-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-159473
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 26
Agent
Anastasiia Mbarek
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
More listings in Burj Al Nujoom (15)
AED 800,000
Furnished Studio | Burj Al Nujoom | Balcony | Downtown View
Studio
452 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 849,999
KS-Multiple Units-Near Burj Khalfia-Downtown View
Studio
456 sqft
Apartments
Khuram Shahzad Malik
AED 850,000
Multiple Options I Fully Furnished I High ROI
Studio
456 sqft
Apartments
Jade Hales
AED 850,000
Specious Furnished Studio Burj AL Noujoom
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 850,000
Luxury Studio High Floor Downtown View
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 870,000
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Khan
AED 900,000
STUDIO FOR SALE IN AL NOUJOUM TOWER
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Abdulla
AED 900,000
Vacant Furnished Studio | Upgraded Interior | Burj Al Nujoom
Studio
456 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 920,000
Perfect Investment | VOT | Fully Furnished
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Khan
AED 920,000
Great Location | Summer Discount | Fully Furnished
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Patricia Tarranza
AED 950,000
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Saeed Khan