Property Detail

Luxury Living | Vacant Now | Furnished
Downtown Dubai — Vida Residence Downtown, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
2,999 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
767 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14352746
Reference L-293181
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Sarah Hussain
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:32 AED 2,400,000 AED 2,300,000 4.2%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,300,000
White & Co
Lois Hamilton
767 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residence Downtown (15)
AED 2,300,000
Reduced Price | Huge Layout | Branded | Vacant
1 774 sqft Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 2,399,000
Investor Deal | Maintained |VIDA Downtown
1 731 sqft Apartments
Warren Evans
AED 2,450,000
WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED | GOOD ROI
1 774 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,550,000
Prestige Luxury | Investment Deal | Ultra High Net
1 774 sqft Hotel Apartments
Valentina Stevanova
AED 2,599,999
Burj View | High Floor | Furnished
1 752 sqft Apartments
Ann Katile
AED 2,850,000
Prime High Floor Apt | Furnished | Canal View
1 752 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,500,000
Full Burj View| Fully Furnished | Investor deal
2 1,389 sqft Apartments
Reza Saadati
AED 4,599,999
Best Layout | Furnished Apt | Motivated Seller
2 1,389 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,600,000
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | High ROI
2 1,388 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Habib
AED 4,800,000
Fully Furnished | Serviced 2BR Apartment
2 1,386 sqft Apartments
Adnan Ahmed
AED 4,999,999
Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Apt | Fully Furnished
2 1,372 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,999,999
Experience Luxury Living at Vida Residences Downtown | 2 BHK...
2 1,372 sqft Apartments
Margaret May Carlos Cortez