Property Detail

Best Layout | Furnished Apt | Motivated Seller
Downtown Dubai — Vida Residence Downtown, Dubai
AED 4,599,999
3,312 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,389 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13793998
Reference DP-S-55430
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Mahmoud Yossif
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
09.04.2026 00:59 AED 4,699,999 AED 4,599,999 2.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,600,000
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
Mahmoud Habib
1,388 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residence Downtown (15)
AED 2,300,000
Reduced Price | Huge Layout | Branded | Vacant
1 774 sqft Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 2,300,000
Vacant Now | Prime Location | Spacious
1 767 sqft Apartments
Lois Hamilton
AED 2,300,000
Luxury Living | Vacant Now | Furnished
1 767 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 2,399,000
Investor Deal | Maintained |VIDA Downtown
1 731 sqft Apartments
Warren Evans
AED 2,450,000
WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED | GOOD ROI
1 774 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,450,000
Branded Apartment | Spacious Layout | Furnished
1 767 sqft Apartments
Jamila Kutlieva
AED 2,500,000
1 Bedroom | Vida Residence | Furnished | Vacant
1 767 sqft Apartments
Rahana Musaliyar Akath
AED 2,550,000
Prestige Luxury | Investment Deal | Ultra High Net
1 774 sqft Hotel Apartments
Valentina Stevanova
AED 2,599,999
Burj View | High Floor | Furnished
1 752 sqft Apartments
Ann Katile
AED 2,700,000
CLOSE TO DUBAI MALL | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
1 767 sqft Apartments
Sakshi ghuman
AED 2,850,000
Prime High Floor Apt | Furnished | Canal View
1 752 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,999,999
Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Apt | Fully Furnished
2 1,372 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,999,999