Property Detail

Large Layout | Area Specialist | Well Maintained
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
2,447 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
940 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14039685
Reference MPS-45069
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Oleg Sobetchi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History