Property Detail

Sea And Skyline View | With Maids Room | Vacant
Downtown Dubai — Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 6,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,056 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14038015
Reference B-Jan-Nineteen-Twenty-Six-AS-157893
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 2
Agent Khizar Javed Khattak
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:29 AED 6,250,000 AED 6,000,000 4.0%
12.04.2026 02:06 AED 6,000,000 AED 6,250,000 4.2%
18.03.2026 12:57 AED 6,250,000 AED 6,000,000 4.0%
17.03.2026 12:22 AED 6,000,000 AED 6,250,000 4.2%
12.03.2026 20:45 AED 6,250,000 AED 6,000,000 4.0%
10.03.2026 15:07 AED 6,200,000 AED 6,250,000 0.8%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,950,000
White & Co
Nikolas Bougas
2,056 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,000,000
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
2,056 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Khalifa (15)
AED 2,900,000
Premium Living | Opera View | Reduced to Close
1 986 sqft Apartments
Pauras Shah
AED 2,950,000
Vacant | Fountain View | Exclusive Amenities
1 986 sqft Apartments
George Hamblyn
AED 3,000,000
Studio In Burj Khalifa | Mid Floor | DIFC View
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Alaa Mikhael
AED 3,200,000
Burj Khalifa | Lake View | 1 Bedroom
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Snejana Marian
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Stunning Views | High Floor
1 968 sqft Apartments
Joshua Wigston
AED 3,200,000
1BR | Stunning View | Burj Khalifa | Luxury Living
1 985 sqft Apartments
Imran Pracha
AED 3,200,000
AMAZING HIGH FLOOR UNIT |FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT
1 1,096 sqft Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 3,200,000
Type A 1BR with Opera View Deal of the Week
1 986 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 3,250,000
High Floor and Vacant | Prime Location Apt
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Marija Kovacevic
AED 3,280,000
Opera View | Spacious 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Vacant
1 968 sqft Apartments
Oksana Uzgalova
AED 3,300,000
MIDDLE FLOOR | DIFC VIEWS | VACANT NOW
1 1,103 sqft Apartments
Nikolas Bougas
AED 3,300,000
Stunning Full Fountain View | Large Layout
1 1,102 sqft Apartments
Neelam Katira
AED 3,350,000
Walk In Closet - Vacant - VASTU
1 1,096 sqft Apartments
Celine Marie
AED 3,400,000
1 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Sea View