Vacant | Furnished | Brand New | High Floor
Downtown Dubai — Vida Dubai Mall, Dubai
AED 3,350,000
4,396 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
762 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13880232
Reference
DP-S-57058
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
More listings in Vida Dubai Mall (15)
AED 2,500,000
Hot Deal | Branded | Access To Mall |Zaabeel View
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Solmaz Bakhtiari
AED 2,690,000
High Floor | Open View | 2Y PHPP | Largest Layout
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Bruno Kristins
AED 2,699,990
Branded + Spacious 1BR | High Floor| Zabeel View
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 2,740,000
High Floor | Dubai Mall Access |Heart of Downtown
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Younus Shareef
AED 2,750,000
Luxury Furnished | Branded | Creek View
1
678 sqft
Apartments
Imtiaz Ahmed
AED 2,790,000
Furnished and Serviced | High Floor | Exclusive
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Jayesh Mordani
AED 2,889,000
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1
859 sqft
Apartments
Aftaab Dhillon
AED 2,899,999
Vacant Now | Best Layout | Brand New Unit
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Theo Selby
AED 2,900,000
Linked to Dubai Mall Large Layout|Zaabeel View
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Solmaz Bakhtiari
AED 2,900,000
Vacant | Prime location | Furnished
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Musa Damilola Sanusi
AED 2,900,000
1BR For Sale | Brand New | Furnished | High Floor
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Ahsan Ali
AED 2,900,000
Access to Dubai Mall | Rented | Prime Location
1
782 sqft
Apartments
Chaohong Luo