Property Detail

Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | High Floor
Downtown Dubai — Opera District, Dubai
AED 4,650,000
3,621 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,284 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13455215
Reference AP430S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Tamani Properties
Agent Mazen Bassam Nadar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:05
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
12.03.2026 20:47 AED 4,850,000 AED 4,650,000 4.1%
More listings in Opera District (15)
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1 652 sqft Apartments
Filip Srna
AED 2,150,000
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Brand New | Rented
1 836 sqft Apartments
Daniil Shalabaev
AED 2,180,000
Ready to Move-in | Unfurnished | Burj Khalifa Area
1 657 sqft Apartments
Tatyana Savostina
AED 2,200,000
Elegant City Home | Community View | Rented
1 657 sqft Apartments
Irina Matveeva
AED 2,225,000
Landmark Views | Premium Unit | Opera District
1 783 sqft Apartments
Babar Mushtaq
AED 2,300,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Boulevard Views
1 607 sqft Apartments
Aboubakar Mefire
AED 2,350,000
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Modern Design
1 720 sqft Apartments
Matthew Harrison
AED 2,400,000
BLVD view | Fully Furnished | Rented
1 766 sqft Apartments
Meha Haj Tahar
AED 2,450,000
Vacant/Downtown Blvd View/Multiple Opts
1 771 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,500,000
Exclusive | Best Layout | Blvd View | Furnished |
1 657 sqft Apartments
Hassan Qayyum
AED 2,500,000
BOULEVARD VIEWS | MODERN APARTMENT | VACANT
1 657 sqft Apartments
Jack Anderson
AED 2,550,000
The Heart of Dubai | Stunning Fountain Experience
1 783 sqft Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 2,550,000
Steps from Burj Khalifa | Brand New
1 783 sqft Apartments
Iurii Pliev
AED 2,600,000
Luxury Living I Spacious I Prime Location
1 767 sqft Apartments
Amelia Emily Popping
AED 2,600,000
Furnished 1bed | High Return Investment