Property Detail

vacant 2 B/R For Sale Burj Al Nojoom Downtown
Downtown Dubai — Burj Al Nujoom, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
1,457 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,373 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12086199
Reference 9648-4BH4zH
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hawk Land Properties
Agent Masood Shabbir
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,000,000
Spectre Capital Real Estate
Chadi Hasan
1,373 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Al Nujoom (15)
AED 800,000
Furnished Studio | Burj Al Nujoom | Balcony | Downtown View
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 849,999
KS-Multiple Units-Near Burj Khalfia-Downtown View
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Khuram Shahzad Malik
AED 850,000
Multiple Options I Fully Furnished I High ROI
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Jade Hales
AED 850,000
Specious Furnished Studio Burj AL Noujoom
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 850,000
Luxury Studio High Floor Downtown View
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Masood Shabbir
AED 870,000
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Saeed Khan
AED 900,000
STUDIO FOR SALE IN AL NOUJOUM TOWER
Studio 453 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abdulla
AED 900,000
Vacant Furnished Studio | Upgraded Interior | Burj Al Nujoom
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 920,000
Perfect Investment | VOT | Fully Furnished
Studio 453 sqft Apartments
Adnan Khan
AED 920,000
Great Location | Summer Discount | Fully Furnished