Vacant this Month | Mid Floor | Burj View
Downtown Dubai — South Ridge, Dubai
AED 6,500,000
3,437 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,891 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
11910701
Reference
HI-S-007290
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Hamptons International - T3
Agent
Stefan William Furnell
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.2026 23:31 | AED 6,200,000 | AED 6,500,000 | 4.8% |
| 18.03.2026 23:30 | AED 6,200,000 | AED 6,500,000 | 4.8% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,499,000
Dubai Euro Real Estate
Yosra Gaaloul
1,891 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,499,999
White & Co
Macaulay Walker
1,892 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,500,000
Strada Real Estate
Archie Murdoch
1,891 sqft
Same Price
More listings in South Ridge (15)
AED 1,799,999
Exclusive|Largest Layout|Furnished|Vacant
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Amar Rupaney
AED 1,799,999
Motivated Seller | Upgraded | Vacant Now
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 1,800,000
Lowest Price | Back View | Spacious Layout
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Sameh Alam Aldeen
AED 1,850,000
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Park View
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Mamoun Hemora
AED 1,850,000
Exclusive | Spacious 1BR | Very well maintained
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Ivona Solcic
AED 1,900,000
Large layout | 1 + dining | Great location
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 1,900,000
Prime Location | Huge Layout | Unfurnished
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
AED 1,950,000
HUGE 1BR | STUNNING VIEW | NEGOTIABLE
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Modou Lamin Dicco
AED 2,000,000
Rented Nov 2026 | Unfurnished | Street View
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 2,100,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Vacant
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Wajahat Ali
AED 2,100,000
Expansive 1 BR | Ideal Home or Solid Investment
1
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Rosie Poole
AED 2,199,999
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Park Views