Full Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant Now
Dubai Marina — Cayan Tower, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
2,743 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
875 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14321149
Reference
MAR251420
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
More listings in Cayan Tower (15)
AED 1,999,999
Distress Deal | Marina View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asad Ali
AED 1,999,999
Sea View | Unique Layout | Vacant | Must See
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elsedik Sahnoune
AED 2,050,000
Marina and Sea View| Open Concept | VOT
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 2,200,000
Vacant | Iconic Tower | Sea and Ain View
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Cecilia Soliman
AED 2,300,000
Marina View | Furnished | High Floor
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Quin Diep
AED 2,350,000
Marina View I Fully Furnished I 1 Bedroom
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Muhammet Ceylan
AED 2,390,000
Marina View | Vacant Now| Motivated Seller
2
1,255 sqft
Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 2,490,000
Marina View - Vacant On Transfer - Mid Floor
2
1,255 sqft
Apartments
Jolli Heer
AED 2,500,000
Marina View | Unfurnished | Vacant on Transfer
2
1,255 sqft
Apartments
Daryna Osypova
AED 2,600,000