Property Detail

Marina and Sea View| Open Concept | VOT
Dubai Marina — Cayan Tower, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
2,871 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
714 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (517 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,309,113
AED total
3,088
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13127588
Reference RL-163552
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Sara Costantini
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History