High End 2br Vida Dubai Marina With Iconic Views
Dubai Marina — Vida Residences Dubai Marina, Dubai
AED 7,206,888
4,530 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,591 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+44.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+75.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14184973
Reference
B-Feb-Three-Twenty-Six-AS-159169
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 29
Agent
Mohammad Mudassir
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,206,888
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Anastasia Novikova
1,591 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,206,888
Exclusive Links Real Estate
Chahrazed Bouazoun
1,591 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,206,888
Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales
Flynn Griffin
1,591 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,206,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Monalisha Shah
1,591 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residences Dubai Marina (15)
AED 2,350,000
Investment | Premium Building | Over 5% ROI!
1
742 sqft
Apartments
Cara Mason
AED 2,400,000
Full Marina View|5 star Amenities|Ready to move in
1
685 sqft
Apartments
Elena Tsymbal
AED 2,400,000
BELOW MARKET | Vacant | Marina view
1
685 sqft
Apartments
Aaron Parton
AED 2,450,000
Investor Deal 1BR | High ROI | Marina View | Dubai Marina
1
751 sqft