UPGRADED I NEXT TO TRAM I SPACIOUS I HIGH ROI
Dubai Marina — Mag 218 Tower, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,364 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,760 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-56.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-47.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
13924477
Reference
108592-Cp1tyO
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:46
GPS
25.088, 55.1491
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 02:41 | AED 2,550,000 | AED 2,400,000 | 5.9% |
More listings in Mag 218 Tower (15)
AED 1,099,997
VACANT! Many Options! Perfect Layout!
1
875 sqft
Apartments
ILLIA
AED 1,169,999
Spacious | Huge and Bright | 1 BR | Mag 218
1
875 sqft
Apartments
Asif Sohaib Raja
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | High Floor | Huge Layout | Hot Deal
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Samarth Patel
AED 1,225,000
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Immaculate
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Lewis Dady
AED 1,270,000
Investment Property|1BR|Fully Furnished
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 1,270,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Investment | Negotiable
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Asghar
AED 1,270,000
Fully Furnished I Vacant I Spacious
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Diego Andres
AED 1,300,000
Spacious | Huge and Bright | 1 BR | Mag 218
1
844 sqft
Apartments
Asif Sohaib Raja
AED 1,349,997
FULL Glass! Full Marina VIew! Soon Vacant!
1
844 sqft
Apartments
Illia Bilyk
AED 1,350,000
Tenanted| Upgraded| investors| Marina
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Aisha Choudry
AED 1,350,000
City View | Chiller Free | Vacant
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Sahil Kumar
AED 1,400,000
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | Attractive
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Bogdan Pavel Bondar
AED 1,400,000
Generous and naturally lit interior | Turnkey Apt
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,400,000
Furnished | Upgraded | Big Layout | Mid Floor
1
864 sqft
Apartments
Amrita Munshi
AED 1,450,000
Ready | Mid-Floor | Near Tram and Marina Walk
1
843 sqft
Apartments
Rami Almohtasib