Property Detail

Fully-Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,807 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,328 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13711902
Reference ADM256900
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Xavier Xiros
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History