Property Detail

Spacious Layout | High Floor | CustomizedUpgraded
Dubai Marina — Sparkle Towers, Dubai
AED 3,295,000
2,161 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,525 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13500536
Reference AS-134350
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 1
Agent Shadie El Tahrawi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.03.2026 15:19 AED 3,850,000 AED 3,295,000 14.4%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,300,000
Aventa Real Estate
Nick Lee
1,525 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sparkle Towers (15)
AED 1,200,000
Amazing Marina Views | High ROI | Motivated Seller
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Thomas Herring
AED 1,200,000
FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH ROI
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Sahil Preet Kanwal Singh
AED 1,225,000
Studio | Sparkle Tower | Vacant on Transfer
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 1,275,000
Investor Deal | Tenanted | Prime Location
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
Elena Kiria
AED 1,350,000
Marina View | Furnished | High Floor
Studio 406 sqft Apartments
Xavier Xiros
AED 1,350,000
Vacant Soon | Full Marina View | Furnished
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Matthew Byiers
AED 1,600,000
Prime Location | Holiday Home | Modern Tower
1 801 sqft Apartments
Pauline Bruin
AED 1,875,000
Investors Deal | Fully Furnished| Well Maintained
1 963 sqft Apartments
Aleli Alo
AED 1,990,000
Marina Views | Ready to Move In | Best deal
1 865 sqft Apartments
Salaqeen Ovais
AED 2,000,000
Marina Living I Stylish 1BR I Vacant on Transfer
1 865 sqft Apartments
Luke Paul
AED 2,199,900
Marina Facing | Canal View | Upgraded
1 864 sqft Apartments
Umair Masood
AED 2,300,000
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
1 862 sqft Apartments
Dani Kovrizhnykh
AED 2,300,000
Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Vacant