Property Detail

Active Seller | Studio | Handover Q3 2027
Dubai Marina — Vanguard by Frank Muller, Dubai
AED 1,438,888
3,010 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
478 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+16.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13520230
Reference 11014-VbaHMB
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Buckingham Real Estate
Agent Devesh Moolchandani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:51
Price History
More listings in Vanguard by Frank Muller (15)
AED 1,500,000
Branded Residence | High Returns | Dubai Marina
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Shehrose Maqbool
AED 1,525,000
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah View
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Madina Sadikova
AED 1,599,000
Branded Residence | High ROI | Smart Home
Studio 485 sqft Apartments
Husain Pochee
AED 1,625,000
Large Layout | Multiple Views | Luxury Studio
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 1,680,000
DUBAI MARINA | SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY APT
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Charles Done
AED 1,700,000
Studio Apartment with Balcony | Golf Views | Branded Residen...
Studio 600 sqft Apartments
Hichem Mokrani
AED 1,800,000
Full Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus
Studio 608 sqft Apartments
Olga Rusu
AED 1,800,000
LUXURIOUS RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DUBAI MARINA
Studio 531 sqft Apartments
Youcef Hichem Kacem
AED 1,800,000
Luxury Studio Plus | Investor Deal | Furnished
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Antonella Catte
AED 1,800,000
Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus
Studio 591 sqft Apartments
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
AED 1,850,000
Elegant Apartment | Panoramic Views | Marble Style
1 759 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Hassan
AED 2,000,000
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
1 779 sqft Apartments
Husam Albardawil
AED 2,200,000
Full Golf View | Middle Floor | Best Price
1 758 sqft Apartments
Bartus Peter Gerard Aarts
AED 2,300,000
1 + Study | Amenities View | Investor Deal
1 1,152 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Khan
AED 2,430,000
Franck Muller Unit with Branded Furniture
1 948 sqft Apartments
Shadi