Two Bedroom | Marina View | Exclusive
Dubai Marina — Park Island, Dubai
AED 2,995,000
2,047 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,463 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
13224925
Reference
DUB130600
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2026 00:35 | AED 3,000,000 | AED 2,995,000 | 0.2% |
More listings in Park Island (15)
AED 1,685,000
RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,695,000
Partial Marina View | VOT | Full Furnished
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,799,999
Marina View | Large Layout | Exclusive
1
938 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 1,800,000
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | Upgraded | Large Layout | EMAAR
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Ashley Adams
AED 1,800,000
Full Marina View | Largest Layout | Prime Location
1
922 sqft
Apartments
Fabio Lombardi
AED 1,850,000
One Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Conor Davis
AED 1,859,000
LOW FLOOR | EMAAR COMMUNITY | BEST DEAL
1
1,070 sqft
Apartments
Ethan Harris
AED 1,860,000
RECENTLY UPGRADED | STYLISH 1BR+LAUNDRY | ROI
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Abdelmoumen Camera
AED 1,860,000
1070 Sqft | One Bedroom | Balcony
1
1,070 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Perry
AED 1,880,000
Vacant on Transfer| Spacious | Marina View
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 1,880,000
1BR Bonaire Tower | Emaar | Large Layout | Vacant
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 1,890,000
Vacant | Largest Layout | Motivated Seller
1
1,070 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Herring
AED 1,890,000
Below Market | Vacant | Agents Welcome
1
1,070 sqft
Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,900,000
Largest Layout | One Bedroom | Great Location
1
1,070 sqft