Property Detail

Stylish Urban Oasis: Spacious 2BHK Apartment for Sale
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,165 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,331 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-62.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-54.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 9853193
Reference CATH-FS-008
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Forte Realty Real Estate
Agent Latha Ninan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History