Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Sea View | Rented Unit
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,579 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,330 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 12282828
Reference W-02ZQKO
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Agent Cecilia Soliman
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History