Property Detail

Stunning 1BR | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | Premium
Motor City — Sobha Orbis, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
2,109 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
640 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (756 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,837
AED total
1,720
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 14317167
Reference NYSA-009
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nysa Realty
Agent Sunita Sinha
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:04
Price History
More listings in Sobha Orbis (15)
AED 849,999
Community View | Great Price | Q4 2027
1 536 sqft Apartments
Amani Rahman
AED 920,000
OP+DLD I Worldclass Amenities I Motivated Seller
1 545 sqft Apartments
Fidar Bedoshvili
AED 920,000
Below Original Price | Smart Layout | Motor City
1 546 sqft Apartments
Kirill Kustov
AED 950,000
Launch Price | Mid Floor | Luxury Living
1 545 sqft Apartments
Alison Brussow
AED 965,000
Investor Deal | Best Price in the Market
1 537 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Elkot
AED 985,000
Great Investment |Below Market Price |Sobha Orbis
1 546 sqft Apartments
Khan Fahad Zahoor
AED 990,000
Off Plan Resale | High Floor | Selling Below OP
1 611 sqft Apartments
Joby Fitzgerald
AED 1,000,000
Stunning 1BR | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | Premium Living
1 546 sqft Apartments
Ankit Lamba Rajinder Lamba
AED 1,038,633
Luxury Living |Prime Location |Below Market Price
1 545 sqft Apartments
Andrew Newman
AED 1,050,000