Investment Opportunity | High ROI | 40/60 PP
Wasl Gate — At 85 Residences, Dubai
AED 1,820,000
1,489 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,222 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14329796
Reference
OBG-002512
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:04
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2026 23:28 | AED 1,610,000 | AED 1,820,000 | 13.0% |
More listings in At 85 Residences (15)
AED 630,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 730,000
Exclusive With OBG | Premium Units | 40/60 PP
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Muneeb Syed
AED 1,064,000
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,099,000
AN IMPRESSIVE LIVING_TOP SELLING_FULL FACILITIES
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,099,000
STOP SCROLLING. . PAY 10%•LIVE 100%•METRO LIFE•ACT!
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Asif Noor
AED 1,120,000
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT AT AT85 WITH COMMUNITY V...
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 1,120,000
Prime Location | Exclusive Project | 30/70 PP
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Aakash Amin
AED 1,120,000
AFFORDABLE 1BR II LUXURY LIVING II PRIME LOCATION
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,130,500
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
1
701 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,163,750
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,190,000
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT WITH COMMUNITY VIEW
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Mubeen Nazeer
AED 1,190,000
ELEGANT 1BR II PRIME COMMUNITY
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,200,000