1 Bed l Spacious Layout l Skyline Marina View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,170 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14033274
Reference
3832-kPBAx1
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,689,888
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Demetrios Antoniou
1,170 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,689,888
Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Kaouthar Boudouara
1,170 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,689,888
fäm Properties - Branch 17
Qais Abu Akar
1,170 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,689,888
haus & haus Real Estate
Sina Gadri
1,170 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,690,000
Dar Kushan Real Estate
Mousa Al Ansari
1,170 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Creek Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
1 Bed | Large Layout | Water View |
1
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 2,100,000
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
1
1,167 sqft
Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,100,000
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit