High Floor | Vacant | Largest Layout Unit
Dubai Creek Harbour — Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai
AED 5,249,999
2,719 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,931 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
13215522
Reference
RL-169887
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2026 00:51 | AED 5,399,000 | AED 5,249,999 | 2.8% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,200,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Matthew Greenshields
1,931 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,249,999
Driven Properties
Waqas Razzaq
1,931 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,300,000
CDP Palm Real Estate
Elias Jabbour
1,931 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Creek Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
1 Bed | Large Layout | Water View |
1
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 2,100,000
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE
1
1,170 sqft
Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 2,100,000
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
1
1,167 sqft
Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,100,000
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit
1
1,166 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 2,149,900
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Multiple Options
1
1,170 sqft
Apartments
Ammar Nagila
AED 2,149,995
Stunning Creek View | Modern Living | High Floor
1
879 sqft
Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,150,000
Spacious | Community View | Best Price
1
981 sqft
Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 2,150,000
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | View Of Water
1
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 2,150,000
Spacious Unit | Rented Option | Good for ROI
1
981 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 2,195,000
HIGH FLOOR | Sea & Downtown View | Furnished
1
1,021 sqft
Apartments
Syed Salman Ali
AED 2,199,999
Vacant Apt | Largest Layout | High Floor