Property Detail

Palm Jumeriah Frond L | Renovated | Marina Skyline | Viewing Possible
Palm Jumeirah — Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 80,000,000
5,443 AED/sqft
Studio
14,697 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+24.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14359197
Reference SHRE-AD-PJ-S-003
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Signature Habitat Properties
Agent Aditya Shah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:37
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
18.03.2026 14:41 AED 95,000,000 AED 80,000,000 15.8%
More listings in Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 44,999,999
Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront
6 7,736 sqft Villas
Charles Wardale
AED 49,900,000
UltraLuxury 6br Vacant Villa | Upgrade Potential
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Rami Wahood
AED 49,900,000
PRICED TO SELL SIGNATURE VILLA I BEST LAYOUT
6 14,719 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 49,900,000
Best Priced Gallery Views | Huge Plot | VOT
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Shaye Ueckermann
AED 51,000,000
Custom Built | High Number | Fully Upgraded
5 5,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 51,000,000
Sea & Skyline View | Palm Oasis | Owner - Occupied
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Jamie Holland
AED 51,000,000
High Number I Vacant I Furnished I Dubai Eye View
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Emrah Keles
AED 51,720,000
High Number | Custom Built | Luxurious
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 53,500,000
Investor Deal | Rare Villa | BUA 9,600 sq. ft | Furnished
6 13,398 sqft Villas
Nooshin Mortazavi
AED 53,500,000
MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | VACANT
5 13,496 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 53,500,000
Sunset View I Priced to Sell I Extended BUA
5 13,398 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 53,800,000
Strong Investment | Marina View | Vacant
5 13,405 sqft Villas
Nataliia Tovarnytska
AED 53,800,000
High Re-sale Potential | Mid Number | Marina View
5 13,405 sqft Villas
Georgia Louise Swords
AED 54,000,000
Prime Investment | Prime Opportunity | Vacant
5 7,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 58,000,000