Property Detail

Modern living | Palm View | Luxurious Amenities
Palm Jumeirah — Como Residences, Dubai
AED 57,884,800
5,808 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
9,967 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+31.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14323923
Reference nexus-5502
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nexus Point
Agent Sylvie Damman
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:31
Price History
More listings in Como Residences (15)
AED 27,000,000
Panoramic View | Sophisticated Living | Modern Apt
2 4,317 sqft Apartments
Inese Rumba
AED 31,000,000
Exquisite 3BR| Prestigious Living| Stunning Views
3 5,886 sqft Penthouses
Guannan Liu
AED 35,999,999
3BR Apartment | Como Residences Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Se...
3 5,598 sqft Apartments
Nesrine Awad
AED 45,500,000
LOWEST PRICE | 360 VIEW | FULL FLOOR APARTMENT
4 11,537 sqft Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 52,920,800
Lavish Living | Water Scenery | Beach Front
3 9,441 sqft Apartments
Sylvie Damman
AED 52,920,800
High Floor | Panoramic View | Ready by 2027
3 9,441 sqft Apartments
Amanda Camille Mariani
AED 52,920,800
3 Bed Como Residences with Panoramic View
3 9,448 sqft Apartments
Artur Ahmedov
AED 52,920,800
360 Panoramic Views | Exclusive Floor Experience
3 9,448 sqft Apartments
Manoshi Vora
AED 52,920,800
Luxury 3BR | Como Residences | Waterfront | PP