Property Detail

Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Ready Q1 2026 | Sea View | Furnished | Spacious Layout
Palm Jumeirah — Ocean House, Dubai
AED 10,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,873 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13232928
Reference 103151-CCEWti
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Wealthcorp Real Estate
Agent Riteekaa Sinnha
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
More listings in Ocean House (15)
AED 7,790,000
Below OP | Offer Valid for 1 Month | Flash Sale
2 1,636 sqft Apartments
Rose Aclao
AED 7,990,000
Selling Under OP | High Floor | Best price
2 1,635 sqft Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 9,199,900
Genuine Resale | Agent’s Welcome
2 1,635 sqft Apartments
David Hutchinson
AED 9,500,000
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Q4 2025 | AMAZING VIEW
2 1,636 sqft Apartments
Algerta Fejzulla
AED 10,000,000
Stunning|Palm Jumeirah View|High floor
2 1,636 sqft Apartments
Naresh Alusani
AED 10,999,999
Open Sea View | Huge Layout | Modified Plan
2 1,927 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Khaled Eddidi
AED 11,000,000
Island Living with Sea View | Private Beach Access
2 1,784 sqft Apartments
Anna Timoshenkova
AED 11,500,000
Dual Views | Open for Offers | 2BR +Maids Room | Ready to Si...
2 1,922 sqft Apartments
Dikshya Mishra
AED 11,500,000
Ultra Luxury Beachfront 2 Bed + M | Atlantis View