Motivated Seller | Vacant In March |Dubai Eye View
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Tower, Dubai
AED 4,375,000
4,147 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,055 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (306 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,338,261
AED total
4,367
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
12000562
Reference
AP10288S
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:42
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,375,000
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
1,055 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Palm Tower (15)
AED 2,050,000
Rented|Burj View|Stunning|Investor Deal|High Floor
Studio
523 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Pryhodzich
AED 2,140,000
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Low Premium
Studio
524 sqft
Apartments
Lizaveta Siubar
AED 2,150,000
Breathtaking Views | Luxury | Fully Furnished
Studio
523 sqft
Apartments
Antonio Tomeo
AED 2,150,000
Iconic Luxury Studio Apartment | Sea Views | The Palm Tower...
Studio
494 sqft
Apartments
Mouhssine Zbair
AED 2,200,000
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor
Studio
523 sqft
Apartments
Charles Wardale
AED 2,200,000
The Palm Tower | Luxury Studio | Near to Beach
Studio
524 sqft
Apartments
Noor Mukaty
AED 2,250,000
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sea View | ReadytoMove