Property Detail

Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Turn Key
Palm Jumeirah — Oceana, Dubai
AED 6,200,000
4,634 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,338 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 11608558
Reference ESL-20146
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Ivan Swart
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Oceana (15)
AED 900,000
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Partial Sea View
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Sabina Karimova
AED 3,600,000
Private Garden | Spacious 1BR | Maintained
1 1,691 sqft Apartments
Rosemary Bautista
AED 3,850,000
Upgraded l Garden l 3 Parking | 1 Bedroom
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 4,500,000
Huge Terrace | Expansive 1-Bedroom | Private Beach
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Bogdan Nicolae Chitimus
AED 4,500,000
Best Building in Oceana | Vacant Unit | Negotiable
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Sourabh Chaudhary
AED 4,500,000
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Negotiable
1 1,883 sqft Apartments
Erika Sala
AED 4,500,000
Standard Layout | Spacious Patio | Luxury
1 1,883 sqft Apartments
Ella White
AED 4,850,000
Largest Type I One Bed with Stunning Views | Adriatic
1 1,374 sqft Apartments
Darryl Christopher Lennox