Property Detail

Modern Living with Smart Home System | Resort-Style Facilities
Dubai Sports City — Aurelia Residence, Dubai
AED 2,550,740
1,276 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,999 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14487716
Reference 104627-efJEwd
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Bricklink Properties
Agent Syed Bilal Shah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
More listings in Aurelia Residence (15)
AED 549,148
High ROI Guaranteed | Exclusive Units | Big Layout
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 614,594
Lesser than Market | Exclusive Resale Units
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Donnah Sasing
AED 704,548
Studio Apartment in Sports City | Exclusive Units
Studio 470 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 890,000
HURRY!!_24% OFF!+65% ON HANDOVER!_LAUNCH HOT OFFER
1 865 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 893,876
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!
1 866 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 915,602
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!
1 861 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 934,773
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Furjan View
1 866 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 944,489
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 30% Down Payment
1 862 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 945,963
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!