1br Apartment | Canal View | Tenanted
Dubai Sports City — Canal Residence West, Dubai
AED 975,000
893 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,092 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
9339990
Reference
AS-113704
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Agent
Jeremy Bentley
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:53
Price History
More listings in Canal Residence West (15)
AED 460,000
Unfurnished Studio | Modern Comfort | Ideal Space
Studio
466 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Rahman Mahdy
AED 475,000
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio
455 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 520,000
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Spacious Studio
Studio
564 sqft
Apartments
Shiela
AED 530,000
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 540,000
Investors Deal Rented I Bright Layoout High ROI
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 540,000
Vacant | Ready to Move In | Bright Layout I Newly Painted
1
506 sqft
Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 540,000
TENANTED | BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Meerna Ranjous
AED 540,000
Spacious Studio In Spanish By Canal
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Ceylan Kuman
AED 550,000
Spacious Studio with Balcony | Semi - Furnished
Studio