Property Detail

Best location in Dubai land close to global vilage
Dubailand — California Village, Dubai
AED 1,637,764
1,412 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12908992
Reference B-AS-147995
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 12
Agent Donia Medhat Ahmed Mahmod Nageeb
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:48
Price History
More listings in California Village (15)
AED 1,214,873
1% MONTHLY I 20% Down Payment I Handover 2028
1 764 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,605,317
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |...
2 1,300 sqft Apartments
Adil Mehmood
AED 1,607,625
64/36 PP I Post Handover I Handover 2028
2 1,154 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,607,625
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI
2 1,135 sqft Apartments
Ghulam Rasool
AED 1,607,625
California Dreaming Starts Here | 2BR | Gated Villa Communit...
2 1,134 sqft Apartments
Othman Nabeel Othman Hussein
AED 1,629,174
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View
2 1,147 sqft Apartments
Anna Sergeyevna Gaeva
AED 1,630,681
Modern 2BR Apartment |Gated Community| Flexible Payment Plan...
2 1,155 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Waqas Khan
AED 1,630,681
Ready Q2 2028 | FamilyFriendly Community
2 1,155 sqft Apartments
Abbas Awada
AED 1,630,681
SPASIOUS AND STYLISH, GATED COMMUNITY
2 1,155 sqft Apartments
Julija Ostrovska
AED 1,642,074
GATED COMMUNITY | COMMUNITY VIEW | CALL TO ACTION
2 1,135 sqft Apartments
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif Ahmed Selim
AED 1,643,655
Dubai's Best-Kept Family Secret | Largest 2BR in California...