64/36 PP I Post Handover I Handover 2028
Dubailand — California Village, Dubai
AED 1,607,625
1,393 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,154 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13843894
Reference
106084-8cORBH
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:44
Price History
More listings in California Village (15)
AED 1,214,873
1% MONTHLY I 20% Down Payment I Handover 2028
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,550,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,600,000
MODERN LUXURY | HIGH-ROI | CITY VIEW
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 1,600,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,605,317
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |...
2
1,300 sqft
Apartments
Adil Mehmood
AED 1,607,625
California Dreaming Starts Here | 2BR | Gated Villa Communit...
2
1,134 sqft
Apartments
Othman Nabeel Othman Hussein
AED 1,607,625
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI
2
1,135 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Rasool
AED 1,637,764
Luxurious | Investment Deal | High ROI
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ketan Nagindas Shah
AED 1,637,764
Best location in Dubai land close to global vilage
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Donia Medhat Ahmed Mahmod Nageeb
AED 1,638,367
Book Now | Villas View | Spacious
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Sater Al Saraj
AED 1,639,572
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View
2
1,161 sqft
Apartments
Anna Sergeyevna Gaeva