Property Detail

Spacious Twin-Villa | Oversized Landscaped Garden
Dubailand — Cherrywoods, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
1,898 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,634 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 13318507
Reference TH12279
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Natalia Young
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 21:59 AED 5,200,000 AED 5,000,000 3.9%
More listings in Cherrywoods (15)
AED 3,190,000
3 Bedroom | Single Row | High Rent
3 2,233 sqft Villas
Danny Stewart
AED 3,190,000
Discounted Agency Fee! | Single Row | Large Layout
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Laura Derrick
AED 3,399,900
Brand New | Never Lived In | Single Row
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Rahman Ymamgulyyev
AED 3,400,000
Great Location | Spacious | Single Row
3 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Syed Muhammad Mubin Tariq
AED 3,499,999
Best Price | Spacious | Near to Amenities
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Syed Muhammad Mubin Tariq
AED 3,600,000
Upgraded & Extended | Single Row | VOT
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Natalia Young
AED 3,650,000
New Listing| Vacant on Transfer |Furnished
3 2,235 sqft Townhouses
Ellie Fox
AED 3,700,000
Single Row | Brand New 3-Beds | Vacant | Luxury
3 1,968 sqft Townhouses
Elena Polianskaia
AED 3,700,000
Single Row |Vacant |Brand New|Modern Layout
3 1,969 sqft Villas
Humaira Vaqqas
AED 3,800,000
Upgraded Villa| Single Row| Motivated Seller
3 2,713 sqft Villas
Humaira Vaqqas
AED 3,849,999
Cornet Unit | Vacant On Transfer | Fully Renovated | Best Lo...
4 2,713 sqft Villas
Syed Salman Ali