Property Detail

3BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Souk Warsan
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
706 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,337 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14427381
Reference Ali-165
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Sapphire Real Estate
Agent Ali Raza Shoukat Ali
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,645,000
Luxury King Properties
Hira Shabir
2,336 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,645,000
Luxury King Properties
Hira Shabir
2,336 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Warsan Village (15)
AED 1,550,000
SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS
3 2,384 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nasir Nisar
AED 1,600,000
3BHK Townhouse with Panoramic Burj Views
3 2,383 sqft Townhouses
Hira Shabir
AED 1,600,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW 3-BHK LARGE SIZE
3 2,383 sqft Apartments
Hira Shabir
AED 1,620,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE-IN | COMMUNITY VIEW
3 2,387 sqft Apartments
Yingchun Xie
AED 1,620,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | 3-BHK
3 2,377 sqft Apartments
Shehroz Ali
AED 1,620,000
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | 3 Bedroom Townhouse
3 2,377 sqft Townhouses
Shehroz Ali
AED 1,630,000
Neat & Clean 3 Bedroom Townhouse
3 2,384 sqft Townhouses
Amjid Shah Zaman
AED 1,630,000
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM - APARTMENT
3 2,383 sqft Apartments
Amjid Shah Zaman
AED 1,640,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - 3-BHK | TOWN HOUSE
3 2,367 sqft Townhouses
Amjid Shah Zaman
AED 1,640,000
3-BHK APARTMENT + BURJ KHALIFA VIEW