Vacant | Single Row | Nice View
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
697 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,368 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13750297
Reference
10814-lT9JsK
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:43
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,640,000
Luxury King Properties
Amjid Shah Zaman
2,367 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,640,000
Luxury King Properties
Amjid Shah Zaman
2,367 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,660,000
Luxury King Properties
Hira Shabir
2,366 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Warsan Village (15)
AED 1,550,000
SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS
3
2,384 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Nasir Nisar
AED 1,600,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW 3-BHK LARGE SIZE
3
2,383 sqft
Apartments
Hira Shabir
AED 1,600,000
3BHK Townhouse with Panoramic Burj Views
3
2,383 sqft
Townhouses
Hira Shabir
AED 1,620,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE-IN | COMMUNITY VIEW
3
2,387 sqft
Apartments
Yingchun Xie
AED 1,620,000
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | 3 Bedroom Townhouse
3
2,377 sqft
Townhouses
Shehroz Ali
AED 1,620,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | 3-BHK
3
2,377 sqft
Apartments
Shehroz Ali
AED 1,630,000
Neat & Clean 3 Bedroom Townhouse
3
2,384 sqft
Townhouses
Amjid Shah Zaman
AED 1,630,000
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM - APARTMENT
3
2,383 sqft
Apartments
Amjid Shah Zaman
AED 1,645,000
BEST DEAL 3 Bedroom Podium ApartmenS
3
2,336 sqft