Property Detail

Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully furnished
Dubai Maritime City — Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
2,428 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
968 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (389 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,495,525
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-57.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14487632
Reference Prashant-FrankMuller-0903
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Yoho Properties
Agent Stephanie Waswa
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:04
Price History
More listings in Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development (15)
AED 1,500,000
Luxury High Floor | Skyline -Sunset | Smart Home
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Furkan Senay
AED 1,550,000
Franck Muller Yachting | Studio | High Floor
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 1,550,000
High ROI | Luxurious Studio | Balcony | Sea & Skyline View
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Ayub khan Pathan
AED 1,600,000
Genuine Resale: High-Floor Studio w/ Burj Vistas
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Bettina Backert
AED 2,300,000
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION
1 945 sqft Apartments
Richel Boyles
AED 2,500,000
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Views | High-Rise
1 945 sqft Apartments
Reza Zabehi
AED 2,500,000
1BR Apartment + Study | Waterfront Views | Furnished
1 945 sqft Apartments
Ali Sharbaf Shoar
AED 3,003,000
High ROI | Best for Investment or End user
2 1,462 sqft Apartments